Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, GRACE STREET, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2AZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+20.5%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500
+80.4%
Sold on 4 December 2002
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,000
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2AZ
← Back to All Properties