Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 67, DOWNVIEW ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4QY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
11 March 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.9%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£151,000
+11.9%
Sold on 11 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+88.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 9 January 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4QY
← Back to All Properties