Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
GREENFORD HOUSE, TILFORD ROAD, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 8HR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£970,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+288.8%
Price Change
+£720,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£970,000
+288.8%
Sold on 16 October 2020
Detached
+£720,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 26 July 2013
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 8HR
← Back to All Properties