25, EDWIN STREET, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG5 6AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.0%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,000+53.0%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,950+104.7%
Sold on 17 January 2003
Terraced
+£43,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+59.6%
Sold on 30 April 1999
Terraced
+£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1