Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, KNOWLE TERRACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS4 2PA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£183,800
Last Sold Price
20 October 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.7%
Price Change
+£61,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£183,800
+50.7%
Sold on 20 October 2021
Terraced
+£61,800 from previous sale
Sale #5
£122,000
-18.7%
Sold on 13 December 2017
Terraced
-£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-18.9%
Sold on 8 December 2005
Terraced
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950
+236.3%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Terraced
+£129,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS4 2PA
← Back to All Properties