Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, RINGWOOD AVENUE, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 2DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£245,000
Last Sold Price
23 August 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£87,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£245,000
+55.6%
Sold on 23 August 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£87,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500
+178.8%
Sold on 9 November 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£101,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 1 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 2DY
← Back to All Properties