Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, CONNAUGHT COURT, ALMA ROAD, WINDSOR, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD, WINDSOR AND MAIDENHEAD
SL4 3GZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.8%
Price Change
-£73,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£202,000
-26.8%
Sold on 1 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
-£73,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,950
-22.0%
Sold on 19 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£353,950
+37.9%
Sold on 11 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£97,196 from previous sale
Sale #2
£256,754
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL4 3GZ
← Back to All Properties