Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, ST ANNES ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 8RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.8%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+6.8%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£295,000
+62.1%
Sold on 29 November 2018
Terraced
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+1.1%
Sold on 21 May 2012
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 8RB
← Back to All Properties