Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, LYNCHET LANE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S81 7AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£134,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.0%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£134,000
+14.0%
Sold on 7 July 2021
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
-4.1%
Sold on 28 November 2018
Semi-Detached
-£5,045 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,545
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S81 7AN
← Back to All Properties