Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, NORTHFIELD WAY, RETFORD, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
DN22 7LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.6%
Price Change
+£42,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+72.6%
Sold on 8 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£42,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,950
+30.2%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+6.7%
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£2,800 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,700
Sold on 20 October 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN22 7LW
← Back to All Properties