Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
57, BEAUMONT ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA2 4RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£125,000
+47.1%
Sold on 19 March 2009
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+95.4%
Sold on 13 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 31 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA2 4RQ
← Back to All Properties