Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
153, BRIMFIELD ROAD, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,500
+19.9%
Sold on 29 March 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+122.1%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1RQ
← Back to All Properties