Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, POWELL AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,950
Last Sold Price
29 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.7%
Price Change
-£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£69,950
-17.7%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Terraced
-£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,000
+161.5%
Sold on 31 March 2010
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3HQ
← Back to All Properties