Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HULCOMBE WALK, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP20 2EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£337,500
Last Sold Price
12 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.5%
Price Change
+£120,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£337,500
+55.5%
Sold on 12 December 2025
Semi-Detached
+£120,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+83.9%
Sold on 10 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£99,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000
+27.6%
Sold on 14 September 2011
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,500
Sold on 5 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP20 2EE
← Back to All Properties