Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, THE CRESCENT, HORSHAM, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH12 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£782,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£282,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£782,500
+56.5%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Detached
+£282,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£499,950
+233.3%
Sold on 7 October 2014
Detached
+£349,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 4 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH12 1NA
← Back to All Properties