Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, RUSHBEARERS WALK, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
HD5 8DG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+74.8%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+74.8%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,500
+114.1%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 23 May 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HD5 8DG
← Back to All Properties