Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, RIVER STREET, CONGLETON, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW12 1HJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.0%
Price Change
-£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,000
-18.0%
Sold on 26 July 2024
Terraced
-£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£100,000
+36.1%
Sold on 10 December 2004
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,500
+67.0%
Sold on 22 October 2002
Terraced
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000
+6.0%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 29 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW12 1HJ
← Back to All Properties