76, CHARLES STREET, EPPING, EPPING FOREST, ESSEX

CM16 7AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£880,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£435,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£880,000+97.8%
Sold on 23 February 2024
Detached
+£435,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£445,000+140.5%
Sold on 12 December 2019
Detached
+£260,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+85.0%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 16 February 1998
Detached
Sale #1