89, MELBOURNE ROAD, BUSHEY, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD23 3ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£582,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+274.3%
Price Change
+£426,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£582,000+274.3%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£426,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,500+117.5%
Sold on 22 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£84,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1