Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49A, SALMESBURY AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY2 0PR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2010
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-14.5%
Price Change
-£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
-14.5%
Sold on 18 June 2010
Detached
-£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 13 April 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY2 0PR
← Back to All Properties