Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, COURTS ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG6 7DJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.6%
Price Change
+£100,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£230,000
+77.6%
Sold on 12 July 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£100,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+171.2%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£81,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,750
Sold on 7 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7DJ
← Back to All Properties