Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
102, HOLLY ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 4QP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+40.3%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£180,000
-5.0%
Sold on 3 July 2013
Terraced
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,500
+30.7%
Sold on 12 May 2006
Terraced
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+68.6%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 26 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 4QP
← Back to All Properties