Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, HOBHOUSE CLOSE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS9 4LZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£450,000
+32.4%
Sold on 4 January 2021
Terraced
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£339,950
+209.0%
Sold on 8 May 2015
Terraced
+£229,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 6 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS9 4LZ
← Back to All Properties