54, WHITFIELD AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 3HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.4%
Price Change
+£95,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£280,000+51.4%
Sold on 11 January 2019
Semi-Detached
+£95,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,950+159.6%
Sold on 17 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£113,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,250
Sold on 15 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1