6, HARPERS ESTATE, COLCHESTER, BABERGH, SUFFOLK

CO6 4LB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+153.0%
Price Change
+£257,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£425,000+153.0%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£257,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£168,000+6.7%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£157,500
Sold on 25 August 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1