Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, EYTHROPE ROAD, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP17 8PH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£745,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.5%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£745,000
+35.5%
Sold on 18 August 2022
Detached
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£550,000
+40.1%
Sold on 19 December 2014
Detached
+£157,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£392,500
Sold on 27 October 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP17 8PH
← Back to All Properties