30, EXETER CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE

RG22 4PJ

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£106,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.0%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£106,000+71.0%
Sold on 10 May 2000
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,000
Sold on 22 March 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1