22, RUGBY ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS4 3NG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£412,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£412,000+0.0%
Sold on 19 February 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£412,000+38.7%
Sold on 11 April 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£297,000+58.8%
Sold on 6 August 2018
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000+159.9%
Sold on 26 July 2013
Terraced
+£115,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,950+34.5%
Sold on 22 September 2000
Terraced
+£18,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 10 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1