Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 412, HOLDEN MILL, BLACKBURN ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 7QJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.7%
Price Change
-£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
-5.7%
Sold on 28 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 7QJ
← Back to All Properties