Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, SIDINGS WAY, ALFRETON, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE
DE55 5AS
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+25.7%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+47.1%
Sold on 16 March 2018
Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+70.0%
Sold on 1 February 2013
Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£70,000
+34.6%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE55 5AS
← Back to All Properties