10, SUMMERHILL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS25 1AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£210,000+55.6%
Sold on 6 December 2019
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000-13.5%
Sold on 11 October 2012
Semi-Detached
-£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000+15.6%
Sold on 17 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 4 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1