FLAT 15, 3, BEACH AVENUE, BIRCHINGTON, THANET, KENT

CT7 9JS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£125,000+49.7%
Sold on 2 July 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,500-51.4%
Sold on 28 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£88,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£171,950
Sold on 30 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1