Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 39, GRACEWELL COURT, 1520, STRATFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9ET
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,300
Last Sold Price
3 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-47.4%
Price Change
-£90,275 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£100,300
-47.4%
Sold on 3 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£90,275 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,575
Sold on 29 August 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9ET
← Back to All Properties