Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
80, BISHOPS ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 2FE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£101,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£101,000
+69.7%
Sold on 8 June 2001
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 2FE
← Back to All Properties