FLAT 5, 23A, UPTON PARK, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 2DA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£198,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+149.1%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£198,000+149.1%
Sold on 9 February 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,500+22.4%
Sold on 7 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,950
Sold on 2 October 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1