15, TORONTO ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS7 0JR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£155,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.4%
Price Change
+£98,100 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£155,000+172.4%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
+£98,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,900
Sold on 12 September 1996
Terraced
Sale #1