Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, QUEENS ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 0NN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
16 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.2%
Price Change
+£136,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+200.2%
Sold on 16 October 2009
Detached
+£136,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£67,950
Sold on 24 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 0NN
← Back to All Properties