11, SALTCOATS, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM3 5LE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
13 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+234.0%
Price Change
+£276,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£395,000+234.0%
Sold on 13 January 2023
Semi-Detached
+£276,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,250+46.0%
Sold on 2 April 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,000
Sold on 9 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1