Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, GODIVA CRESCENT, BOURNE, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE10 9QU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,500
Last Sold Price
26 August 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.7%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£167,500
-8.7%
Sold on 26 August 2010
Detached
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,500
+282.3%
Sold on 31 January 2007
Detached
+£135,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 14 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE10 9QU
← Back to All Properties