Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66A, REIGATE ROAD, EPSOM, EPSOM AND EWELL, SURREY
KT17 3DT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£950,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£460,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£950,000
+93.9%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£490,000
Sold on 30 September 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT17 3DT
← Back to All Properties