Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FERNDALE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 3JB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£154,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.7%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£154,000
+46.7%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000
-16.0%
Sold on 12 July 2018
Semi-Detached
-£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
-10.1%
Sold on 8 June 2009
Semi-Detached
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
+208.9%
Sold on 4 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£94,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 8 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 3JB
← Back to All Properties