Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 16, KENILWORTH ROAD, ST. LEONARDS-ON-SEA, HASTINGS, EAST SUSSEX
TN38 0JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.3%
Price Change
+£36,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,000
+75.3%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,500
+90.2%
Sold on 12 August 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 29 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN38 0JD
← Back to All Properties