21, MASEFIELD ROAD, THATCHAM, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE

RG18 3AL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£258,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.4%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£258,000+102.4%
Sold on 24 May 2019
Terraced
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500+87.5%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 16 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1