Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, PATERSON CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4NX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,000
Last Sold Price
7 July 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,000
+17.4%
Sold on 7 July 2023
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£270,000
+22.2%
Sold on 17 February 2021
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£221,000
+42.6%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£155,000
+86.7%
Sold on 4 November 2005
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,000
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4NX
← Back to All Properties