Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BOLSIN DRIVE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5FD
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£280,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£280,000
+7.7%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£260,000
+15.6%
Sold on 29 September 2021
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
-1.0%
Sold on 8 February 2011
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 25 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5FD
← Back to All Properties