Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 57, EDINA COURT, 55, HARECROFT ROAD, WISBECH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE13 1RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£30,100 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£145,000
-17.2%
Sold on 10 December 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£30,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,100
+3.0%
Sold on 29 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 11 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE13 1RL
← Back to All Properties