Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, ROOKWOOD VIEW, WATERLOOVILLE, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO7 6HT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
25 April 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 25 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+23.2%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+1.4%
Sold on 17 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+161.7%
Sold on 6 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 6 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO7 6HT
← Back to All Properties