Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, BIRCHOVER ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS2 8TX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£152,000
+0.0%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£152,000
+8.6%
Sold on 30 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,950
+144.8%
Sold on 11 November 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS2 8TX
← Back to All Properties