Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, THE MALTING, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE26 1LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2009
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+12.4%
Sold on 2 June 2009
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,000
+47.0%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+34.5%
Sold on 19 January 2001
Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,500
+21.3%
Sold on 21 December 1998
Detached
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,500
Sold on 2 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE26 1LZ
← Back to All Properties