Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, BARHAM CLOSE, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9PR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,210,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.3%
Price Change
+£460,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,210,000
+61.3%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Detached
+£460,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£750,000
+50.0%
Sold on 5 May 2010
Detached
+£250,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£500,000
+163.9%
Sold on 12 July 2005
Detached
+£310,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 17 November 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9PR
← Back to All Properties